|
ARIANA ADLER
( Bib # 3 )
WEST HARTFORD, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
BUTL- ALEXAN-LAFAY RELAY
( Bib # 110 )
|
Relay Lake T #1
|
Unknown Age
|
|
|
SEAN ALEXANDER
( Bib # 117 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
JEANNE ANSEL
( Bib # 18 )
HOPE VALLEY, RI
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
WAYNE BALL
( Bib # 57 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
35 to 39
|
|
|
BILL BALL
( Bib # 75 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
DAN BENSHOFF
( Bib # 106 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
KAI BERZINSKAS-WILLARD
( Bib # 77 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
MARK BIJLEVELD
( Bib # 38 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
DOUGLAS BOCCUZZI
( Bib # 14 )
COVENTRY, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
LANCE BOUCHARD
( Bib # 41 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
50 to 54
|
|
|
MAX BRAUSON
( Bib # 94 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
TRACY BROOKS
( Bib # 49 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
SHERYL BUTLER-CIOUTIER
( Bib # 43 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
MARC CERRONE
( Bib # 93 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
40 to 44
|
|
|
BRIAN CHAKALSKI
( Bib # 84 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
BOBBY CHAMBERS
( Bib # 102 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
ZACHARY CLARK
( Bib # 66 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
CURTIS COLLINS
( Bib # 12 )
NEWINGTON, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
DEAN CONRAD
( Bib # 111 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
55 to 59
|
|
|
CHRIS CONSTANTINO
( Bib # 20 )
CHESHIRE, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
MATTHEW COOPER
( Bib # 17 )
WETHERSFIELD, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
SCOTT CROSSOU
( Bib # 104 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
45 to 49
|
|
|
MEGAN CRUZ
( Bib # 24 )
NORTH HAVEN, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
TOM CURRY
( Bib # 88 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #1
|
50 to 54
|
|